Matt Mevert takes Summit Modified Mania win on night 2 at Tri-City Speedway! Brian Shirley takes late model win; Bobby Martintoni takes Pro Late Model win while Jeff Herzog gets Sportsman win!

Print Friendly
Share Button

Matt Mevert

Matt Mevert

Brian Shirley

Brian Shirley

Bobby Martintoni

Bobby Martintoni

Jeff Herzog

Jeff Herzog

CLICK HERE FOR MORE PHOTOS FROM TRI-CITY SPEEDWAY’S SUMMIT MODIFIED MANIA!

Tri City Speedway — Pontoon Beach, IL
Race Results for 9/23/2011

Sportsmen – A-Main — 27 Cars
Finish Car No Driver Hometown
1 11 Jeff Herzog Herculaneum, MO
2 911 Jon Ripperda Bartelso, IL
3 50 Kent Nations Farmington, MO
4 57 Trey Harris Imperial, MO
5 19 Jimmy Cummins Highland, IL


6 115 David Thorton Trenton, IL
7 16 Daniel Kaminski Jonesburg, MO
8 56B Jim Lafferty Jr Carlinville, IL
9 66 Tim Gaertner Edwardsville, IL
10 68 Scott Bourland House Springs, MO
11 17R Buddy Love (S) Wood River, IL
12 747 Joe Mueller ,
13 13 Craig Bessinger (C) Pacific, MO
14 99 Chad Day Brighton, IL
15 69 Derek Bryant Mascoutah, IL
16 0 Chris Soutia Arnold, MO
17 5h Scott Hammack Overland, MO
18 327 Chuck Goodman Pevely, MO
19 6 Justin Ketrow Trenton, IL
20 13A Len Garson Pocahontas, IL
21 33 Jacob Duke St. Louis, MO
22 c16 Cory Brown Saint Louis, MO DNS
23 7 Dennis Ponder Collinsville, IL DNS
24 8 Eddie Lowry Pevely, MO DNS
25 28J Bert Jacoby O’ Fallon, MO DNS
26 82 Jim Clark , DNS
27 49 Brad Paquet High Ridge, MO DNS

 

Sportsmen – Heat 1
Finish Car No Driver Hometown
1 50 Kent Nations Farmington, MO
2 13 Craig Bessinger (C) Pacific, MO
3 0 Chris Soutia Arnold, MO
4 5h Scott Hammack Overland, MO
5 327 Chuck Goodman Pevely, MO
6 13A Len Garson Pocahontas, IL
7 7 Dennis Ponder Collinsville, IL
8 56B Jim Lafferty Jr Carlinville, IL
9 17R Buddy Love (S) Wood River, IL

Sportsmen – Heat 2
Finish Car No Driver Hometown
1 57 Trey Harris Imperial, MO
2 115 David Thorton Trenton, IL
3 99 Chad Day Brighton, IL
4 68 Scott Bourland House Springs, MO
5 747 Joe Mueller ,
6 c16 Cory Brown Saint Louis, MO
7 33 Jacob Duke St. Louis, MO
8 8 Eddie Lowry Pevely, MO
9 49 Brad Paquet High Ridge, MO

Sportsmen – Heat 3
Finish Car No Driver Hometown
1 11 Jeff Herzog Herculaneum, MO
2 911 Jon Ripperda Bartelso, IL
3 69 Derek Bryant Mascoutah, IL
4 16 Daniel Kaminski Jonesburg, MO
5 6 Justin Ketrow Trenton, IL
6 82 Jim Clark ,
7 19 Jimmy Cummins Highland, IL
8 66 Tim Gaertner Edwardsville, IL
9 28J Bert Jacoby O’ Fallon, MO

UMP Late Models – A-Main — 32 Cars
Finish Car No Driver Hometown
1 3S Brian Shirley Chatham, IL
2 25 Jason Feger Bloomington, IL
3 00 Randy Korte Highland, IL
4 18B Shannon Babb Moweaqua, IL
5 89 Mike Spatola III Manhattan, IL
6 24 Ryan Unzicker El Paso, IL
7 28E Dennis Erb, Jr. Carpentersville, IL
8 B5 Brandon Sheppard Berlin, IL
9 9R Curtis Roberts Coleman, MI
10 21JR Billy Moyer Jr Batesville, AR
11 91 Rusty Schlenk Weston, OH
12 32 Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL
13 6K Michael Kloos Trenton, IL
14 77 Jason McBride Carbondale, IL
15 2X Nick Lyons Centralia, IL
16 7L Dustin Griffin (C) Camp Point, IL
17 33 Tim Manville Troy, IL
18 81b Paul Bailey Pocahontas, IL
19 15H Jon Henry Ada, OH
20 33F Rickey Frankel Quincy, IL
21 0 Dewayne Kiefer (L) St. Genevieve, MO
22 25L Steve Lance Jr Peoria, IL DNS

UMP Late Models – B-Main
Finish Car No Driver Hometown
1 91 Rusty Schlenk Weston, OH
2 7L Dustin Griffin (C) Camp Point, IL
3 15H Jon Henry Ada, OH
4 2X Nick Lyons Centralia, IL
5 81b Paul Bailey Pocahontas, IL
6 27S Mike Schulte Summerfield, IL
7 08 Jake Griffin Quincy, IL
8 5A Paul Schrempf St. Louis, MO
9 11z Bryan Collins Elsberry, MO
10 7S Jeffrey Sloan Charleston, MO
11 38L Ryan Little Pleasant Plains, IL
12 25L Steve Lance Jr Peoria, IL
13 48 Tim Lance Brimfield, IL DNS
14 64 Everett Bradham Olney, IL DNS
15 81 Craig Smith (L) Godfrey, IL DNS
16 81C Kevin Cole Benton, IL DNS

UMP Late Models – Heat 1
Finish Car No Driver Hometown
1 25 Jason Feger Bloomington, IL
2 89 Mike Spatola III Manhattan, IL
3 B5 Brandon Sheppard Berlin, IL
4 77 Jason McBride Carbondale, IL
5 11z Bryan Collins Elsberry, MO
6 81C Kevin Cole Benton, IL Fast Time: 14.329
7 5A Paul Schrempf St. Louis, MO
8 48 Tim Lance Brimfield, IL

UMP Late Models – Heat 2
Finish Car No Driver Hometown
1 3S Brian Shirley Chatham, IL
2 32 Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL
3 24 Ryan Unzicker El Paso, IL
4 0 Dewayne Kiefer (L) St. Genevieve, MO
5 15H Jon Henry Ada, OH
6 81b Paul Bailey Pocahontas, IL
7 27S Mike Schulte Summerfield, IL
8 38L Ryan Little Pleasant Plains, IL

UMP Late Models – Heat 3
Finish Car No Driver Hometown
1 18B Shannon Babb Moweaqua, IL
2 28E Dennis Erb, Jr. Carpentersville, IL
3 21JR Billy Moyer Jr Batesville, AR
4 6K Michael Kloos Trenton, IL
5 7L Dustin Griffin (C) Camp Point, IL
6 91 Rusty Schlenk Weston, OH
7 25L Steve Lance Jr Peoria, IL
8 08 Jake Griffin Quincy, IL

UMP Late Models – Heat 4
Finish Car No Driver Hometown
1 00 Randy Korte Highland, IL
2 9R Curtis Roberts Coleman, MI
3 33 Tim Manville Troy, IL
4 33F Rickey Frankel Quincy, IL
5 2X Nick Lyons Centralia, IL
6 7S Jeffrey Sloan Charleston, MO
7 64 Everett Bradham Olney, IL
8 81 Craig Smith (L) Godfrey, IL

UMP Modifieds – A-Main — 77 Cars
Finish Car No Driver Hometown
1 22V Matt Mevert Steeleville, IL
2 41M Brent Mullins Litchfield, IL
3 22s Chad Kinder Newton, IL
4 24H Mike Harrison Highland, IL
5 75B Bart Hartman Zanesville, OH
6 12S Ed Shamhart Olney, IL
7 36 Kenny Wallace Concord, NC
8 9X Kenny Schrader Concord, NC
9 78C Clint Demoss Bloomingon, IN
10 0x Steve Picou High Ridge, MO
11 86T Tommie Seets Jr Alton, IL
12 45 Trista Stevenson (M) Pocahontas, IL
13 4J Scott Weber Festus, MO
14 116 Trent Young Hopkinsville, KY
15 86 Steve Shive (M) St. Peters, MO
16 55 Marty Smith Jr. Troy, IL
17 1 Tim Hancock (M) Mount Olive, IL
18 18L Michael Long Quincy, IL
19 131 Bobby Kitchen Grove City, OH
20 8K Levi Kissinger Mount Vernon, IN
21 1D Dean Hoffman Troy, IL
22 M41 Steve Maisel House Springs, MO
23 78 Danny Crane Columbia, MO
24 10B Bryan Barber Greensburg, Ky

UMP Modifieds – B-Main 1
Finish Car No Driver Hometown
1 36 Kenny Wallace Concord, NC
2 24H Mike Harrison Highland, IL
3 9X Kenny Schrader Concord, NC
4 116 Trent Young Hopkinsville, KY
5 1D Dean Hoffman Troy, IL
6 86T Tommie Seets Jr Alton, IL
7 0x Steve Picou High Ridge, MO
8 10B Bryan Barber Greensburg, Ky
9 16 Rusty Griffaw (M) Festus, MO
10 21D Danny Schwartz Ashmore, IL
11 t9 Ryan Thomas Martinsville, IN
12 B4 Jim Roach Saint Patrick, MO
13 1BUD Larry Anderson Clay City, IL
14 128 Brian Harris Davinport, IA
15 14H Winston (Leroy) Haney Foristell, MO
16 18M Brandon McDowell Chandler, IN
17 70B Brian Bielong Summerfield, IL
18 3L Jeff Leka Buffalo, IL
19 2N Nick Hoffman Mooresville, NC
20 7B Mark Burgtorf Quincy, IL DNS

UMP Modifieds – B-Main 2
Finish Car No Driver Hometown
1 75B Bart Hartman Zanesville, OH
2 22s Chad Kinder Newton, IL
3 1 Tim Hancock (M) Mount Olive, IL
4 78 Danny Crane Columbia, MO
5 78C Clint Demoss Bloomingon, IN
6 55 Marty Smith Jr. Troy, IL
7 86 Steve Shive (M) St. Peters, MO
8 15 Chris Smith Highland, IL
9 10XJY James (Jim) Black Bonne Terre, MO
10 22X Darrel Moser New Haven, MO
11 08G Jake Griffin Quincy, IL
12 25K Brent Keyes Brownstown, IL
13 1A Steve Meyer Jr Worden, IL
14 51 Timmy Hill House Springs, MO
15 41G Matt Goulden Springfield, IL
16 21S Denny Schwartz Ashmore, IL
17 808 Kelby Simmons Mason, IL
18 56 Dane Gundaker (M) Bridgeton, MO
19 01 Peyton Taylor Batesville, AR
20 292 Kevin Weaver Gibson City, IL

UMP Modifieds – C-Main 1
Finish Car No Driver Hometown
1 0x Steve Picou High Ridge, MO
2 14H Winston (Leroy) Haney Foristell, MO
3 21D Danny Schwartz Ashmore, IL
4 2N Nick Hoffman Mooresville, NC
5 4UW Bobby Regot III (M) Saint Peters, MO
6 14r Tim Burdel Du Quoin, IL
7 4L Tim Lewis Jr Burnt Prairie, IL
8 29 Chris Spaulding Wellsville, MO
9 000 Scott White St. Peters, MO
10 N59 Chad Evans Mattoon, IL
11 70Y Jeff Yates Troy, MO
12 7CB Corey Botkins Columbia, MO
13 b10 Bradley White (M) Bridgeton, MO
14 32 Donovan Lodge Moline, IL
15 6B Dave Baldwin Perrysville, IN DNS
16 56AD Aaron Draege Vandalia, IL DNS
17 75 Darrell Hewlett Breese, IL DNS
18 76 Shelby Miles Bloomington, IN DNS
19 84 Tyler Deibert Highland, IL DNS

UMP Modifieds – C-Main 2
Finish Car No Driver Hometown
1 08G Jake Griffin Quincy, IL
2 41G Matt Goulden Springfield, IL
3 15 Chris Smith Highland, IL
4 10XJY James (Jim) Black Bonne Terre, MO
5 3F Rob Fugua Paris, IL
6 45 Trista Stevenson (M) Pocahontas, IL
7 29S Preston Seratt Finley, TN
8 808B Bob Simmons Dierich, IL
9 02 William (Billy) Lewis Burnt Prairie, IL
10 05 David Wietholder Liberty, IL
11 6m Terry McClintock Saint Charles, MO
12 21R Tom Rorabacher Imperial, MO
13 5L Larry Lambert Terre Haute, IN DNS
14 11S Derek Shipman Bismarck, MO DNS
15 21 Tim Lewis Sr Burnt Prairie, IL DNS
16 24K Dean Vickers Winfield, MO DNS
17 28 Robbie Reed Mexico, MO DNS
18 75M Brian McCormick Bethalto, IL DNS

UMP Modifieds – Dash
Finish Car No Driver Hometown
1 22V Matt Mevert Steeleville, IL
2 4J Scott Weber Festus, MO
3 8K Levi Kissinger Mount Vernon, IN
4 131 Bobby Kitchen Grove City, OH
5 41M Brent Mullins Litchfield, IL
6 M41 Steve Maisel House Springs, MO
7 18L Michael Long Quincy, IL
8 12S Ed Shamhart Olney, IL

UMP Modifieds – Hard Charger
Finish Car No Driver Hometown
1 45 Trista Stevenson (M) Pocahontas, IL

UMP Modifieds – Heat 1
Finish Car No Driver Hometown
1 8K Levi Kissinger Mount Vernon, IN
2 116 Trent Young Hopkinsville, KY
3 70B Brian Bielong Summerfield, IL
4 16 Rusty Griffaw (M) Festus, MO
5 7B Mark Burgtorf Quincy, IL
6 b10 Bradley White (M) Bridgeton, MO
7 21D Danny Schwartz Ashmore, IL
8 75 Darrell Hewlett Breese, IL
9 70Y Jeff Yates Troy, MO
10 N59 Chad Evans Mattoon, IL DNS

UMP Modifieds – Heat 2
Finish Car No Driver Hometown
1 M41 Steve Maisel House Springs, MO
2 22s Chad Kinder Newton, IL
3 86 Steve Shive (M) St. Peters, MO
4 21S Denny Schwartz Ashmore, IL
5 1A Steve Meyer Jr Worden, IL
6 41G Matt Goulden Springfield, IL
7 3F Rob Fugua Paris, IL
8 21 Tim Lewis Sr Burnt Prairie, IL
9 6m Terry McClintock Saint Charles, MO
10 15 Chris Smith Highland, IL

UMP Modifieds – Heat 3
Finish Car No Driver Hometown
1 4J Scott Weber Festus, MO
2 36 Kenny Wallace Concord, NC
3 1D Dean Hoffman Troy, IL
4 1BUD Larry Anderson Clay City, IL
5 B4 Jim Roach Saint Patrick, MO
6 2N Nick Hoffman Mooresville, NC
7 32 Donovan Lodge Moline, IL
8 7CB Corey Botkins Columbia, MO
9 6B Dave Baldwin Perrysville, IN
10 56AD Aaron Draege Vandalia, IL

UMP Modifieds – Heat 4
Finish Car No Driver Hometown
1 131 Bobby Kitchen Grove City, OH
2 1 Tim Hancock (M) Mount Olive, IL
3 78 Danny Crane Columbia, MO
4 25K Brent Keyes Brownstown, IL
5 22X Darrel Moser New Haven, MO
6 08G Jake Griffin Quincy, IL
7 24K Dean Vickers Winfield, MO
8 21R Tom Rorabacher Imperial, MO
9 808B Bob Simmons Dierich, IL
10 75M Brian McCormick Bethalto, IL

UMP Modifieds – Heat 5
Finish Car No Driver Hometown
1 12S Ed Shamhart Olney, IL
2 9X Kenny Schrader Concord, NC Fast Time: 15.818
3 10B Bryan Barber Greensburg, Ky
4 3L Jeff Leka Buffalo, IL
5 128 Brian Harris Davinport, IA
6 0x Steve Picou High Ridge, MO
7 4L Tim Lewis Jr Burnt Prairie, IL
8 29 Chris Spaulding Wellsville, MO
9 14r Tim Burdel Du Quoin, IL
10 84 Tyler Deibert Highland, IL

UMP Modifieds – Heat 6
Finish Car No Driver Hometown
1 22V Matt Mevert Steeleville, IL
2 75B Bart Hartman Zanesville, OH
3 56 Dane Gundaker (M) Bridgeton, MO
4 51 Timmy Hill House Springs, MO
5 292 Kevin Weaver Gibson City, IL
6 29S Preston Seratt Finley, TN
7 5L Larry Lambert Terre Haute, IN
8 11S Derek Shipman Bismarck, MO
9 28 Robbie Reed Mexico, MO

UMP Modifieds – Heat 7
Finish Car No Driver Hometown
1 41M Brent Mullins Litchfield, IL
2 24H Mike Harrison Highland, IL
3 86T Tommie Seets Jr Alton, IL
4 t9 Ryan Thomas Martinsville, IN
5 18M Brandon McDowell Chandler, IN
6 14H Winston (Leroy) Haney Foristell, MO
7 4UW Bobby Regot III (M) Saint Peters, MO
8 000 Scott White St. Peters, MO
9 76 Shelby Miles Bloomington, IN

UMP Modifieds – Heat 8
Finish Car No Driver Hometown
1 18L Michael Long Quincy, IL
2 01 Peyton Taylor Batesville, AR
3 55 Marty Smith Jr. Troy, IL
4 78C Clint Demoss Bloomingon, IN
5 808 Kelby Simmons Mason, IL
6 05 David Wietholder Liberty, IL
7 10XJY James (Jim) Black Bonne Terre, MO
8 45 Trista Stevenson (M) Pocahontas, IL
9 02 William (Billy) Lewis Burnt Prairie, IL

UMP Modifieds – Qualifying 1
Finish Car No Driver Hometown
1 8K Levi Kissinger Mount Vernon, IN
2 70B Brian Bielong Summerfield, IL
3 16 Rusty Griffaw (M) Festus, MO
4 116 Trent Young Hopkinsville, KY
5 7B Mark Burgtorf Quincy, IL
6 b10 Bradley White (M) Bridgeton, MO
7 21D Danny Schwartz Ashmore, IL
8 75 Darrell Hewlett Breese, IL
9 70Y Jeff Yates Troy, MO
10 N59 Chad Evans Mattoon, IL

UMP Modifieds – Qualifying 2
Finish Car No Driver Hometown
1 M41 Steve Maisel House Springs, MO
2 86 Steve Shive (M) St. Peters, MO
3 41G Matt Goulden Springfield, IL
4 22s Chad Kinder Newton, IL
5 21S Denny Schwartz Ashmore, IL
6 15 Chris Smith Highland, IL
7 6m Terry McClintock Saint Charles, MO
8 1A Steve Meyer Jr Worden, IL
9 3F Rob Fugua Paris, IL
10 21 Tim Lewis Sr Burnt Prairie, IL

UMP Modifieds – Qualifying 3
Finish Car No Driver Hometown
1 36 Kenny Wallace Concord, NC
2 4J Scott Weber Festus, MO
3 1D Dean Hoffman Troy, IL
4 6B Dave Baldwin Perrysville, IN
5 2N Nick Hoffman Mooresville, NC
6 56AD Aaron Draege Vandalia, IL
7 1BUD Larry Anderson Clay City, IL
8 B4 Jim Roach Saint Patrick, MO
9 32 Donovan Lodge Moline, IL
10 7CB Corey Botkins Columbia, MO

UMP Modifieds – Qualifying 4
Finish Car No Driver Hometown
1 131 Bobby Kitchen Grove City, OH
2 1 Tim Hancock (M) Mount Olive, IL
3 22X Darrel Moser New Haven, MO
4 25K Brent Keyes Brownstown, IL
5 78 Danny Crane Columbia, MO
6 75M Brian McCormick Bethalto, IL
7 24K Dean Vickers Winfield, MO
8 808B Bob Simmons Dierich, IL
9 08G Jake Griffin Quincy, IL
10 21R Tom Rorabacher Imperial, MO

UMP Modifieds – Qualifying 5
Finish Car No Driver Hometown
1 9X Kenny Schrader Concord, NC
2 10B Bryan Barber Greensburg, Ky
3 3L Jeff Leka Buffalo, IL
4 12S Ed Shamhart Olney, IL
5 0x Steve Picou High Ridge, MO
6 128 Brian Harris Davinport, IA
7 14r Tim Burdel Du Quoin, IL
8 4L Tim Lewis Jr Burnt Prairie, IL
9 84 Tyler Deibert Highland, IL
10 29 Chris Spaulding Wellsville, MO

UMP Modifieds – Qualifying 6
Finish Car No Driver Hometown
1 22V Matt Mevert Steeleville, IL
2 75B Bart Hartman Zanesville, OH
3 292 Kevin Weaver Gibson City, IL
4 56 Dane Gundaker (M) Bridgeton, MO
5 51 Timmy Hill House Springs, MO
6 28 Robbie Reed Mexico, MO
7 11S Derek Shipman Bismarck, MO
8 5L Larry Lambert Terre Haute, IN
9 29S Preston Seratt Finley, TN

UMP Modifieds – Qualifying 7
Finish Car No Driver Hometown
1 000 Scott White St. Peters, MO
2 76 Shelby Miles Bloomington, IN
3 24H Mike Harrison Highland, IL
4 t9 Ryan Thomas Martinsville, IN
5 86T Tommie Seets Jr Alton, IL
6 18M Brandon McDowell Chandler, IN
7 14H Winston (Leroy) Haney Foristell, MO
8 4UW Bobby Regot III (M) Saint Peters, MO
9 41M Brent Mullins Litchfield, IL

UMP Modifieds – Qualifying 8
Finish Car No Driver Hometown
1 18L Michael Long Quincy, IL
2 55 Marty Smith Jr. Troy, IL
3 01 Peyton Taylor Batesville, AR
4 10XJY James (Jim) Black Bonne Terre, MO
5 78C Clint Demoss Bloomingon, IN
6 808 Kelby Simmons Mason, IL
7 05 David Wietholder Liberty, IL
8 02 William (Billy) Lewis Burnt Prairie, IL
9 45 Trista Stevenson (M) Pocahontas, IL

UMP Pro Crate Late Models – A-Main — 26 Cars
Finish Car No Driver Hometown
1 48 Bobby Martintoni (C) Livingston, IL
2 4T Matt Taylor Springfield, IL
3 18D Bobby Dauderman Alhambra, IL
4 112 Tim Ratajczyk (L) Millstadt, IL
5 24 Dick Taylor Riverton, IL
6 11 Gordy Gundaker (LRC) St. Charles, MO
7 01 Casey Montague Lebanon, IL
8 67 Mark Oller Highland, IL
9 87R Ken Rumble House Springs, MO
10 72 Brad Yotter (C) Worden, IL
11 74C John Crenshaw (C) Madison, IL
12 42 John Lansford New Douglas, IL
13 32 Derek Fetter (C) Troy, MO
14 15K Kolby Vandenbergh Ashland, IL
15 16H Mike Hammerle Saint Charles, MO
16 33H Roben Huffman Clinton, IL
17 83 Drew Marshall Carmi, IL
18 09 Paul Humphrey Madison, IL
19 r52 Rylan Dagg (C) Wayne City, IL
20 74H Tim Hancock (C) Granite City, IL
21 11S Andy Scoles (C) St. Peters, MO
22 7L Jerry Lierly Camp Point, IL
23 52 Billy Knebel Jr Pocahontas, IL
24 4E Scott Geaschel Collinsville, IL
25 20 Dustin Griffin (C) Camp Point, IL
26 5J Josh Jackson (C) South Roxana, IL DNS

UMP Pro Crate Late Models – Heat 1
Finish Car No Driver Hometown
1 48 Bobby Martintoni (C) Livingston, IL
2 24 Dick Taylor Riverton, IL
3 11 Gordy Gundaker (LRC) St. Charles, MO
4 32 Derek Fetter (C) Troy, MO
5 16H Mike Hammerle Saint Charles, MO
6 15K Kolby Vandenbergh Ashland, IL
7 r52 Rylan Dagg (C) Wayne City, IL
8 11S Andy Scoles (C) St. Peters, MO
9 5J Josh Jackson (C) South Roxana, IL

UMP Pro Crate Late Models – Heat 2
Finish Car No Driver Hometown
1 4T Matt Taylor Springfield, IL
2 112 Tim Ratajczyk (L) Millstadt, IL
3 33H Roben Huffman Clinton, IL
4 01 Casey Montague Lebanon, IL
5 7L Jerry Lierly Camp Point, IL
6 67 Mark Oller Highland, IL
7 09 Paul Humphrey Madison, IL
8 83 Drew Marshall Carmi, IL
9 4E Scott Geaschel Collinsville, IL

UMP Pro Crate Late Models – Heat 3
Finish Car No Driver Hometown
1 18D Bobby Dauderman Alhambra, IL
2 74C John Crenshaw (C) Madison, IL
3 52 Billy Knebel Jr Pocahontas, IL
4 72 Brad Yotter (C) Worden, IL
5 42 John Lansford New Douglas, IL
6 87R Ken Rumble House Springs, MO
7 74H Tim Hancock (C) Granite City, IL
8 20 Dustin Griffin (C) Camp Point, IL

close
Facebook Iconfacebook like buttonYouTube IconTwitter Icontwitter follow button